Bürokraten, editor, Administratoren
15.323
Bearbeitungen
(Tabelle erstellt) |
|||
Zeile 6: | Zeile 6: | ||
[[Datei:Asc-exploded.jpeg|center|Explosionszeichnung einer ASC Nabe]] | [[Datei:Asc-exploded.jpeg|center|Explosionszeichnung einer ASC Nabe]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!CODE Nr. | |||
!Beschreibung | |||
!CODE Nr. | |||
!Beschreibung | |||
|- | |||
|K831 ||Axle, 5 1/2" long | |||
|K228 ||R H. Ball Ring | |||
|- | |||
|K805A ||Low Gear Dog | |||
|K230Z ||Ball Cage with 3/16" balls | |||
|- | |||
|K806 ||Dog Sleeve | |||
|K462 ||Driver, 3-Lug | |||
|- | |||
|K402 ||Low Gear Key | |||
|K657 ||Driver, 12-Spline | |||
|- | |||
|K809A ||Secondary Sun Pinion | |||
|K67Z ||Ball Cage with 8 1/4" balls | |||
|- | |||
|K811 ||Locating Plate | |||
|LB405 ||Outer Dust Cap | |||
|- | |||
|K 412 ||Locking Washer | |||
|K506Z ||Axle Cone with Dust Cap | |||
|- | |||
|K812 ||Locknut | |||
|K516 ||R.H. Cone Locking Washer | |||
|- | |||
|K8l5A ||Secondary Planet Cage | |||
|K718Z ||Shell, 40 holes, with Ball Cup | |||
|- | |||
|K816A ||Secondary Planet Pinion | |||
|K7l8AZ ||Shell, 36 holes, with Ball Cup | |||
|- | |||
|K8l0B ||Low Gear Spring | |||
|K227 ||Connection Locknut | |||
|- | |||
|K808 ||Primary Sun Pinion | |||
|X42A ||Axle Spacing Washer | |||
|- | |||
|K715 ||Planet Cage | |||
|K47A ||Cone Locknut | |||
|- | |||
|K16 ||Planet Pinion | |||
|K521 ||Axle Locking Washer | |||
|- | |||
|N24 ||Pinion Pin | |||
|N190 ||L.H. Axle Nut | |||
|- | |||
|K716 ||Indicator | |||
|N200 ||R.H. Axle Nut | |||
|- | |||
|X8 ||Collar for Compensator Spring | |||
|K229 ||Sprocket Dust Cap | |||
|- | |||
|K8l3B ||Compensator Spring | |||
|K464 ||Sprocket, 14 teeth, 3-Lug | |||
|- | |||
|K527 ||Clutch Sleeve | |||
|K465 ||Sprocket, 15 teeth, 3-Lug | |||
|- | |||
|K505A ||Sliding Clutch | |||
|K466 ||Sprocket, 16 teeth, 3-Lug | |||
|- | |||
|K526A ||Axle Key | |||
|K467 ||Sprocket, 17 teeth, 3-Lug | |||
|- | |||
|K807ZA ||Coupling complete | |||
|K468 ||Sprocket, 18 teeth, 3-Lug | |||
|- | |||
|K807Z ||Coupling complete, quick-release type. Not illustrated | |||
|K469 ||Sprocket, 19 teeth, 3-Lug | |||
|- | |||
|K74OAZ ||Quick Release Connection. Not illustrated | |||
|K470 ||Sprocket, 20 teeth, 3-Lug | |||
|- | |||
|K528A ||Thrust Ring | |||
|X49 ||Sprocket Spacing Washer | |||
|- | |||
|K411 ||Thrust Washer | |||
|K463 ||Circlip | |||
|- | |||
|K530B ||Clutch Spring | |||
|K214 ||Sprocket, 14 teeth, 12-Spline | |||
|- | |||
|K529 ||Spring Cap | |||
|K215 ||Sprocket, 15 teeth, 12-Spline | |||
|- | |||
|K511B ||Gear Ring | |||
|K216 ||Sprocket, 16 teeth, 12-Spline | |||
|- | |||
| || |K217 ||Sprocket, 17 teeth, 12-Spline | |||
|- | |||
| || |K218 ||Sprocket, 18 teeth, 12-Spline | |||
|- | |||
| || |K219 ||Sprocket, 19 teeth, 12-Spline | |||
|- | |||
| || |K220 ||Sprocket, 20 teeth, 12-Spline | |||
|- | |||
| || |K36 ||Sprocket Lock Ring | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Zusammenbau einer ASC Nabe== | ==Zusammenbau einer ASC Nabe== |