Cable bis Cyclometer: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus WikiPedalia
K (Querfeldeinrad) |
K (Contact Patch ergänzt) |
||
Zeile 159: | Zeile 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Confente | |Confente | ||
|- | |||
|Contact Patch || [[Reifenaufstandsfläche]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Contrôle, Control || [[Contrôle]] | |Contrôle, Control || [[Contrôle]] |